Галатасарай - Барселона
 
Галатасарай - Барселона
Архив NTVRU.com

По состоянию на 24 сентября. Первый групповой раунд

Группа A
Вторник, 17 сентября
Осер (Франция) - ПСВ Эйндховен (Голландия) 0:0
Арсенал (Англия) - Боруссия (Дортмунд, Германия) 2:0

Среда, 25 сентября
Боруссия (Дортмунд) - Осер
ПСВ Эйндховен - Арсенал

Среда, 2 октября
ПСВ Эйндховен - Боруссия (Дортмунд)
Осер - Арсенал

Вторник, 22 октября
Боруссия (Дортмунд) - ПСВ Эйндховен
Арсенал - Осер

Среда, 30 октября
ПСВ Эйндховен - Осер
Боруссия (Дортмунд) - Арсенал

Вторник, 12 ноября
Осер - Боруссия (Дортмунд)
Арсенал - ПСВ Эйндховен

Группа B

Вторник, 17 сентября
Валенсия (Испания) - Ливерпуль (Англия) 2:0
Базель (Швейцария) - Спартак (Россия) 2:0

Среда, 25 сентября
Спартак - Валенсия
Ливерпуль - Базель

Среда, 2 октября
Ливерпуль - Спартак
Валенсия - Базель

Вторник, 22 октября
Спартак - Ливерпуль
Базель - Валенсия

Среда, 30 октября
Ливерпуль - Валенсия
Спартак - Базель

Вторник, 12 ноября
Валенсия - Спартак
Базель - Ливерпуль

Группа C

Вторник, 17 сентября
Генк (Бельгия) - АЕК (Греция) 0:0
Рома (Италия) - Реал (Мадрид, Испания) 0:3

Среда, 25 сентября
Реал (Мадрид) - Генк
АЕК - Рома

Среда, 2 октября
АЕК - Реал (Мадрид)
Генк - Рома

Вторник, 22 октября
Реал (Мадрид) - АЕК
Рома - Генк

Среда, 30 октября
АЕК - Генк
Реал (Мадрид) - Рома

Вторник, 12 ноября
Генк - Реал (Мадрид)
Рома - АЕК

Группа D

Вторник, 17 сентября
Русенборг (Норвегия) - Интер (Италия) 2:2
Аякс (Голландия) - Лион (Франция) 2:1

Среда, 25 сентября
Лион - Русенборг
Интер - Аякс

Среда, 2 октября
Интер - Лион
Русенборг - Аякс

Вторник, 22 октября
Лион - Интер
Аякс - Русенборг

Среда, 30 октября
Интер - Русенборг
Лион - Аякс

Вторник, 12 ноября
Русенборг - Лион
Аякс - Интер

Группа E

Среда, 18 сентября
Фейенорд (Голландия) - Ювентус (Италия) 1:1
Динамо (Киев, Украина) - Ньюкасл (Англия) 2:0

Вторник, 24 сентября
Ньюкасл - Фейенорд 0:1
Ювентус - Динамо (Киев) 5:0

И М О
1 Ювентус 2 6-1 4
2 Фейенорд 2 2-1 4
3 Динамо (К) 2 2-5 3
4 Ньюкасл 2 0-3 0

Вторник, 1 октября
Ювентус - Ньюкасл
Фейенорд - Динамо (Киев)

Среда, 23 октября
Ньюкасл - Ювентус
Динамо (Киев) - Фейенорд

Вторник, 29 октября
Ювентус - Фейенорд
Ньюкасл - Динамо (Киев)

Среда, 13 ноября
Фейенорд - Ньюкасл
Динамо (Киев) - Ювентус

Группа F

Среда, 18 сентября
Манчестер Юнайтед (Англия) - Маккаби (Хайфа, Израиль) 5:2
Олимпиакос (Греция) - Байер (Леверкузен, Германия) 6:2

Вторник, 24 сентября
Байер (Леверкузен) - Манчестер Юнайтед 1:2
Маккаби (Хайфа) - Олимпиакос 3:0

И М О
1 МЮ 2 7-3 6
2 Маккаби (Хайфа) 2 5-5 3
3 Олимпиакос 2 6-5 3
4 Байер 2 3-8 0

Вторник, 1 октября
Маккаби (Хайфа) - Байер (Леверкузен)
Манчестер Юнайтед - Олимпиакос

Среда, 23 октября
Байер (Леверкузен) - Маккаби (Хайфа)
Олимпиакос - Манчестер Юнайтед

Вторник, 29 октября
Маккаби (Хайфа) - Манчестер Юнайтед
Байер (Леверкузен) - Олимпиакос

Среда, 13 ноября
Манчестер Юнайтед - Байер (Леверкузен)
Олимпиакос - Маккаби (Хайфа)

Группа G

Среда, 18 сентября
Бавария (Германия) - Депортиво (Испания) 2:3
Милан (Италия) - Ланс (Франция) 2:1

Вторник, 24 сентября
Ланс - Бавария 1:1
Депортиво - Милан 0:4

И М О
1 Милан 2 6-1 6
2 Депортиво 2 3-6 3
3 Бавария 2 3-4 1
4 Ланс 2 2-3 1

Вторник, 1 октября
Депортиво - Ланс
Бавария - Милан

Среда, 23 октября
Ланс - Депортиво
Милан - Бавария

Вторник, 29 октября
Депортиво - Бавария
Ланс - Милан

Среда, 13 ноября
Бавария - Ланс
Милан - Депортиво

Группа H

Среда, 18 сентября
Локомотив (Россия) - Галатасарай (Турция) 0:2
Барселона (Испания) - Брюгге (Бельгия) 3:2

Вторник, 24 сентября
Брюгге - Локомотив 0:0
Галатасарай - Барселона 0:2

И М О
1 Барселона 2 5-2 6
2 Галатасарай 2 2-2 3
3 Брюгге 2 2-3 1
4 Локомотив 2 0-2 1

Вторник, 1 октября
Галатасарай - Брюгге
Локомотив - Барселона

Среда, 23 октября
Брюгге - Галатасарай
Барселона - Локомотив

Вторник, 29 октября
Галатасарай - Локомотив
Брюгге - Барселона

Среда, 13 ноября
Локомотив - Брюгге
Барселона - Галатасарай